LCJ167 Women’s & Girls’ Racerback Lacrosse Tank Top Custom Printed

Brand: ZuniformersSKU: ZUNI-LCJ167

Price range: $46.00 through $56.00

Women’s & Girls’ Racerback Lacrosse Tank Top with full-color sublimated graphics. Made in Pinhole Mesh 6.3oz. Add your logo, names and numbers. No minimums.

 

Size Chart

YXSYSYMYLYXLXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Body Length - Front HPS1921.523.525.526.525.526.25272828.7529.530.7531.532.25
Side Length - Back HPS1313.51515.2515.5161717.518.518.51919.52020.5
Around Hip26283235383637.539.5424548515559
Around Bust - Under Arms24262831343233.535.5384144475155
Center Back Width3.7544.254.554.54.555.55.55.5666.5
Neck Scoop - from CBN33.53.54455.5666.56.56.577

Measurements in inches, provided by the manufacturer; slight variations may occur.

Select a fabric:
Select a size:
Adult
Youth

Fabric

Product details

  • No minimums or set up fees
  • Classic Tank Top Construction
  • Lightweight Pinhole Mesh 6.3oz
  • Materials available: Pinhole Mesh 6.3oz
  • Sizes available: Adult XS–5XL, Youth YXS–YXL
  • CUSTOMIZATION DETAILS
  • Pick between white or black stitching
  • Add Names or numbers
  • Your full-color design will be printed all over.
  • Mockup / Artwork Time: 2-3 working days
  • Full Production Time: 7-10 working days

Customizing the LCJ167 Racerback Lacrosse Tank Top

Full-Color Sublimated Design

The whole top is your canvas, front, back and trim included. With sublimation, colors, logos and patterns are dyed into the polyester itself, so there is no heavy print layer to stiffen the fabric.

Names, Numbers and Artwork

Add names or numbers to personalize every player's top. Sending clean vector artwork keeps logos and lettering crisp at full size. You can also choose between white or black stitching.

What to Know About the LCJ167 Racerback Lacrosse Tank Top

Fabric and Construction

It is made in Pinhole Mesh 6.3oz. Notable details include classic tank top construction. The top is cut for active wear and everyday team use.

Brand and Category Context

It belongs to the Zuniformers collection of custom teamwear on HES. Compare related cuts and matching pieces in Lacrosse team uniforms.

Planning a Team Order for the LCJ167 Racerback Lacrosse Tank Top

Sizing

Sizes run from youth YXS to adult 5XL, so younger and older players can match. Review the size options on this page to confirm fit before ordering.

No Minimums

Order as many or as few as you need, with no minimums or set-up fees. Confirm each player's size, name and number before ordering so every piece matches the roster.

Additional information

SizeYXS, YS, YM, YL, YXL, XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL
Country of OriginChina