PR325 Women’s & Girls’ Racerback Pro Sports Bra Custom Printed

Brand: ZuniformersSKU: ZUNI-PR325

Price range: $50.00 through $60.00

Women’s & Girls’ Racerback Pro Sports Bra with full-color sublimated graphics. Seamless look with rolled bottom edge for comfort. No minimums.

 

Size Chart

YXSYSYMYLYXLXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Chest (Widest Part)12.7513.2513.513.513.7513.7514.515.2515.7516.7517.7518.7519.7520.75
Front Center Length5.55.5666.5777.2588.599.51010.5
Back Center Length99.510101111.511.5121313.51414.51515.5
Waist Width (Upper Waist)1010.2510.5111211.512.2513.2513.514.515.516.517.518.5
Neck Opening66.56.75777.5888888.58.58.5
Side Body Length555.55.56666.577.588.58.58.5
Center Back Width2.52.752.75333.253.53.53.53.5444.254.25
Waistband Thickness2.52.52.752.753333333333

Measurements in inches, provided by the manufacturer; slight variations may occur.

Select a fabric:
Select a size:
Adult
Youth

Fabric

Product details

  • No minimums or set up fees
  • High quality stretch polyester
  • Cross back construction
  • Seamless look with rolled bottom edge for comfort
  • Add names or numbers no additional cost
  • Materials available: Stretch Polyester 8.8oz
  • Sizes available: Adult XS–5XL, Youth YXS–YXL
  • Your full-color design will be printed all over.
  • Mockup / Artwork Time: 2-3 working days
  • Full Production Time: 7-10 working days

Customizing the PR325 Racerback Pro Sports Bra

Full-Color Sublimated Design

The whole sports bra is your canvas, front, back and trim included. With sublimation, colors, logos and patterns are dyed into the polyester itself, so there is no heavy print layer to stiffen the fabric.

Names, Numbers and Artwork

Names and numbers can be added at no extra cost. For the sharpest result, supply your logo as clean vector artwork.

What to Know About the PR325 Racerback Pro Sports Bra

Fabric and Construction

It is made in Stretch Polyester 8.8oz. Construction details include cross back construction and seamless look with rolled bottom edge for comfort.

Brand and Category Context

This is a Zuniformers style, made to order for HES customers. Compare related cuts and matching pieces in Sublimated Compression Wear.

Planning a Team Order for the PR325 Racerback Pro Sports Bra

Sizing

Sizes run from youth YXS to adult 5XL, so younger and older players can match. Review the size options on this page to confirm fit before ordering.

No Minimums

Order as many or as few as you need, with no minimums or set-up fees. Before ordering, check every player's size, name and number against your roster.

Additional information

SizeYXS, YS, YM, YL, YXL, XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL
Country of OriginChina