PR167 Women’s & Girls’ Classic Athletic Tank Top Custom Printed

Brand: ZuniformersSKU: ZUNI-PR167

Price range: $39.00 through $55.00

Women’s & Girls’ Classic Athletic Tank Top with full-color sublimated graphics. Lightweight and durable. Choose from 4 fabrics. No minimums.

 

Size Chart

YXSYSYMYLYXLXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Body Length - Front HPS1921.523.525.526.525.526.25272828.7529.530.7531.532.25
Side Length - Back HPS1313.51515.2515.5161717.518.518.51919.52020.5
Around Hip26283235383637.539.5424548515559
Around Bust - Under Arms24262831343233.535.5384144475155
Center Back Width3.7544.254.554.54.555.55.55.5666.5
Neck Scoop - from CBN33.53.54455.5666.56.56.577

Measurements in inches, provided by the manufacturer; slight variations may occur.

Select a fabric:
Select a size:

Prices for: Pinhole Mesh 5.3oz

Adult
Youth

Fabric

Product details

  • No minimums or set up fees
  • Lightweight and durable
  • Classic tank top construction
  • Materials available: Pinhole Mesh 5.3oz, Pinhole Mesh 6.3oz, Smooth Polyester 5.3oz, Smooth Polyester 6.3oz
  • Sizes available: Adult XS–5XL, Youth YXS–YXL
  • Your full-color design will be printed all over.
  • Mockup / Artwork Time: 2-3 working days
  • Full Production Time: 7-10 working days

Customizing the PR167 Classic Athletic Tank Top

Full-Color Sublimated Design

The whole top is your canvas, front, back and trim included. With sublimation, colors, logos and patterns are dyed into the polyester itself, so there is no heavy print layer to stiffen the fabric.

Logos and Artwork

Team colors, logos and graphics can go anywhere on the top. For the sharpest result, supply your logo as clean vector artwork.

What to Know About the PR167 Classic Athletic Tank Top

Fabric and Construction

Choose from 4 fabrics: Pinhole Mesh 5.3oz, Pinhole Mesh 6.3oz, Smooth Polyester 5.3oz or Smooth Polyester 6.3oz. It is lightweight and durable. Construction details include classic tank top construction.

Brand and Category Context

It belongs to the Zuniformers collection of custom teamwear on HES. Compare related cuts and matching pieces in Sublimated Jerseys & T-Shirts.

Planning a Team Order for the PR167 Classic Athletic Tank Top

Sizing

Sizes run from youth YXS to adult 5XL, so younger and older players can match. For a men's and youth cut, the matching PR166 Classic Athletic Tank Top keeps your look consistent.

No Minimums

Order as many or as few as you need, with no minimums or set-up fees. Before ordering, check every player's size and fabric choice against your roster.

Additional information

SizeYXS, YS, YM, YL, YXL, XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL
Country of OriginChina