PR182 Women’s & Girls’ Full-Length Four-Way Stretch Yoga Pants Custom Printed

Brand: ZuniformersSKU: ZUNI-PR182

Price range: $60.00 through $70.00

Women’s & Girls’ Full-Length Four-Way Stretch Yoga Pants with full-color sublimated graphics. Lightweight and comfortable. Made in Stretch Polyester 8.8oz.

 

Size Chart

YXSYSYMYLYXLXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Waistband Length At Top18.2619.2620.262121.762324252627.529323538
Waistband Height At Center Front4.134.384.54.634.885.135.385.635.886.136.386.56.887.25
Waistband Height At Center Back3.133.383.53.633.884.134.384.634.885.135.385.635.886.13
Waistband Height At Side Seam3.383.53.633.7544.254.54.885.135.385.635.7566.25
Hip Width24.7625.7626.7627.7628.7630.532.263435.537.2638.7640.542.2644
Inseam21.523.525.5272828.6329.7530.7531.7531.883232.1332.1332.13
Side Leg Length25.2527.2529.2530.7532.253334.2535.536.753737.2537.537.7538
Leg Opening Width3.753.8844.134.254.254.254.54.754.754.8855.135.25
Front Crotch Depth2.382.632.8833.253.53.884.134.384.634.885.135.385.63
Back Crotch Depth5.756.136.56.887.257.637.888.138.388.638.889.139.59.88

Measurements in inches, provided by the manufacturer; slight variations may occur.

Select a fabric:
Select a size:
Adult
Youth

Fabric

Product details

  • No minimums or set up fees
  • High quality 8 ounce four way stretch polyester
  • Lightweight and comfortable
  • Add names or numbers
  • Materials available: Stretch Polyester 8.8oz
  • Sizes available: Adult XS–5XL, Youth YXS–YXL
  • Your full-color design will be printed all over.
  • Mockup / Artwork Time: 2-3 working days
  • Full Production Time: 7-10 working days

Customizing the PR182 Full-Length Four-Way Stretch Yoga Pants

Full-Color Sublimated Design

The whole piece is your canvas, front, back and trim included. Sublimation dyes team colors, logos and patterns into the polyester, so the design becomes part of the fabric instead of a layer on top.

Names, Numbers and Artwork

Add names or numbers to personalize every player's piece. Sending clean vector artwork keeps logos and lettering crisp at full size.

What to Know About the PR182 Full-Length Four-Way Stretch Yoga Pants

Fabric and Construction

It is made in Stretch Polyester 8.8oz. It is lightweight and comfortable. The piece is cut for active wear and everyday team use.

Brand and Category Context

This is a Zuniformers style, made to order for HES customers. Compare related cuts and matching pieces in Sublimated Compression Wear.

Planning a Team Order for the PR182 Full-Length Four-Way Stretch Yoga Pants

Sizing

Sizes run from youth YXS to adult 5XL, so younger and older players can match. Review the size options on this page to confirm fit before ordering.

No Minimums

Order as many or as few as you need, with no minimums or set-up fees. Before ordering, check every player's size, name and number against your roster.

Additional information

SizeYXS, YS, YM, YL, YXL, XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL
Country of OriginChina